Palestrantes Nacionais

Confira a relação de palestrantes convidados para o SBRATE 2019:

  • Adriano Marques de Almeida – SP
  • Aires Duarte Junior – SP
  • Alberto N Miyazaki – SP
  • Alberto de Castro Pochini – SP
  • Aline Teixeira de Oliveira Côrtes – RJ
  • Alvaro Chamecki – PR
  • Ana Paula Simões Ferreira – SP
  • Anderson Pontes Morales – RJ
  • Andre Pedrinelli – SP
  • Andre Siqueira Campos – RJ
  • Andre da Silveira Braune – RJ
  • Andreia Picanço – RJ
  • André Pederneiras – RJ
  • Arnaldo José Hernandez – SP
  • Benno Ejnisman – SP
  • Bernardo Barcellos Terra – ES
  • Bernardo Crespo Alves – RJ
  • Breno Schor – SP
  • Bruno da Rocha Moreira Rezende – DF
  • Camila Cohen Kaleka – SP
  • Carlos Alberto Parreira – RJ
  • Carlos Augusto de Mattos – SP
  • Carlos Bruno Pinheiro – RJ
  • Carlos Gorios – SP
  • Carlos Tadeu Moreno – SP
  • Christian Quintão – RJ
  • Claudionor Delgado do Nascimento – RJ
  • Cristiano Frota de Souza Laurino – SP
  • Cristiano Sampaio – RJ
  • Daniel Augusto de Carvalho – PR
  • Daniel Carlos Magno Rosa Carvalho – RJ
  • David Sadigursky – BA
  • Diego Astur – SP
  • Diogo Esmeraldo Rolim – CE
  • Dângelo José de Andrade Alexandre – RJ
  • Edilson Schwansee Thiele – PR
  • Eduardo Branco de Sousa – RJ
  • Eduardo Farias Vasquez – RJ
  • Fabrício Braga – RJ
  • Fabiana Silveira de Souza Murray – RJ
  • Fabio Azevedo Lima – RJ
  • Fabio Feitosa – RJ
  • Fabio Marcelo – RJ
  • Fabio Ramos Costa – BA
  • Felipe Feitosa – RJ
  • Felipe Jorge – RJ
  • Felipe Malzac Franco – RJ
  • Fernando Campbell – RJ
  • Flavia Pinho – RJ
  • Fábio Krebs Gonçalves – RJ
  • Gabriel Andrade Paz – RJ
  • Gabriel Espinosa – RJ
  • Glaydson Gomes Godinho – MG
  • Guilherme Giorelli – RJ
  • Guilherme Guadagnini Falotico – SP
  • Guilherme Morgado Runco – RJ
  • Guilherme Passos – MG
  • Gustavo Gonçalves Arliani – SP
  • Henrique Jatobá – RJ
  • Haroldo Santana – RJ
  • Henrique A. Berwanger de A. Cabrita – SP
  • Jorge Lopes – RJ
  • Jose Paulo Gabbi Aramburú Filho – RJ
  • Jackeline Silva de Figueiredo – RJ
  • Jan Willem Cerf Sprey – SP
  • Jean Klay Santos Machado – PA
  • Jorge Luiz Fernandes Oliva Junior – DF
  • Jose Luiz Runco – RJ
  • Josué Moraes – RJ
  • José Ricardo Mannarino – RJ
  • João Alvarez Pereira – RJ
  • João Alves Grangeiro Neto – RJ
  • João Mauricio Barretto – RJ
  • Kelly Stefani – SP
  • Katherine Ferro – RJ
  • Kimiye Yamaguti Yamawaki – RJ
  • Kyra Gracie Guimarães – RJ
  • Lars Grael – RJ
  • Leandro Ejnisman – SP
  • Leonardo Medeiros – RJ
  • Leonardo Mesquita de Almeida – RJ
  • Lourenço Pinto Peixoto – RJ
  • Lucas de Almeida Vieira – PR
  • Luciano Garcia Pereira – RJ
  • Luciano Moreira Rosa – SP
  • Luciano Teixeira – RJ
  • Luis Eduardo Passarelli Tirico – SP
  • Luiz Felipe Prota – RJ
  • Luiz Fernando Alves Pereira – RJ
  • Luiz Fernando Schwinden de Souza – RJ
  • Lúcio Sérgio Rocha Ernlund – PR
  • Marcelo Alonso – RJ
  • Marcelo Cabral Fagundes Rêgo – RN
  • Marcelo Costa de Oliveira Campos – RJ
  • Marcelo Mandarino – RJ
  • Marcio Cabral Fagundes Rêgo – RN
  • Marcio Theo Cohen – RJ
  • Marco Machado – RJ
  • Marcos Antônio Silva Girão – CE
  • Marcos Vaz de Lima – SP
  • Marcus Vinícius Galvão Amaral – RJ
  • Maria Amélia Bógea – RJ
  • Mario Ferretti Filho – SP
  • Mateus Saito – SP
  • Mauro Olivo Martinelli – SP
  • Michel Kanas – SP
  • Moisés Cohen – SP
  • Murilo Bustamante – RJ
  • Márcio Schiefer – RJ
  • Nacime Salomão Barbachan Mansur – SP
  • Natalia Bittencourt – MG
  • Natália Teixeira Mourão – RJ
  • Ney Coutinho Pecegueiro do Amaral – RJ
  • Osiris Maia – RJ
  • Otaviano de Oliveira Júnior – MG
  • Paolo Souto Maior – RJ
  • Paulo Santoro Belangero – SP
  • Paulo Lobo Junior – DF
  • Paulo Paixão – RJ
  • Paulo Ribeiro – RJ
  • Pedro Baches Jorge – SP
  • Pedro Rizzo – RJ
  • Pietro Mannarino – RJ
  • Rafael Bordallo – RJ
  • Rafael Peçanha Pitta – RJ
  • Raphael Serra Cruz – RJ
  • Renato Massaferri – RJ
  • Ricardo Eid – SP
  • Ricardo Reiniger Olivero – RJ
  • Ricardo Rocha – RJ
  • Ricardo do Carmo Bastos – RJ
  • Rickson Guedes de Moraes Correia – RJ
  • Roberto Itiro Nishimura – SP
  • Rodrigo Araujo Goes – RJ
  • Rodrigo Campos Pace Lasmar – MG
  • Rodrigo Castelo Branco – RJ
  • Rodrigo Furtado de Mendonça – RJ
  • Rodrigo Gil de Barros – RJ
  • Rodrigo Kaz – RJ
  • Rodrigo Tiago Berlink Faria – RJ
  • Rodrigo de Paula Mascarenhas Vaz – MG
  • Salete Trevisan Coelho – SP
  • Salvio Lucio de Almeida Magalhães – RJ
  • Sandro da Silva Reginaldo – GO
  • Sergio Augusto Campolina de Azeredo – MG
  • Sergio Marinho de Gusmão Canuto – AL
  • Sérgio Maurício Silva – RJ
  • Sileno Júnior – RJ
  • Thiago Fuchs – PR
  • Victor Elias Titonelli – RJ
  • Vinícius Santos – RJ
  • Vitor Almeida Ribeiro de Miranda – RJ
  • Vitor Barion Castro de Padua – SP
  • Wagner Castropil – SP

Patrocínio Diamante

Patrocínio Ouro

Patrocínio Prata

Patrocínio Bronze

Expositores

Apoio

Apoio Institucional

TRANSPORTADORA OFICIAL

Facebook
Instagram